FURNITURE / Cupboards & Cabinets / Archive cabinet 16405126

nr 1640 5126

ARCHIVE CABINET

one pair, sheet metal. "Roneo Vickers", Width: 47 cm. Width: 62 cm. Height: 132 cm, a key, wear, damages.

Ett par, plåt. "Roneo Vickers", Bredd: 47 cm. Djup: 62 cm. Höjd: 132 cm, nyckel

Condition: slitage, skador

Monday September 2 2024
at 20:45:20